Matchs
Classement
Actualités
Promotion Cup
fr
en
dimanche 08 mars 2020
à
Stadium Patrick Goret (Lamothe-Landerron)
Lamothe-Landerron
46
-
38
3 - 0
La Réole
Équipe de Lamothe-Landerron
1.
David BELLEGO
3
0
3
2
3
3
14
2.
Jérôme LESPINASSE (S)
0
0
0
0
3.
Mads HANSEN (G)
2
3
3
3
2
3
16
4.
Xavier MURATET (G)
0
0
1
1
5.
Maëron HERMES
R
0
2
1
3
6.
Steven GORET(C)
(R)
2
2
1
2
3
2
12
Équipe de La Réole
1.
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
2
2
2
3
0
1
10
2.
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
1
3
3
1
0
0
8
3.
Ondrej SMETANA
3
1
2
2
1
2
11
4.
Julien CAYRE
1
1
0
1
0
3
5.
Thomas VALLADON
1
1
3
1
0
6
6.
Richard DE BIASI
(R)
0
Manches
Manche 1
1
David BELLEGO
W
COUL
1
3
2
Jérôme LESPINASSE (S)
COUL
3
0
1
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
2
2
2
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
COUL
4
1
Manche 2
3
Mads HANSEN (G)
COUL
2
2
4
Xavier MURATET (G)
COUL
4
0
3
Ondrej SMETANA
COUL
1
3
4
Julien CAYRE
W
COUL
3
1
Manche 3
6
Steven GORET(C)
Remplace Jérôme LESPINASSE (S)
COUL
2
2
5
Maëron HERMES
COUL
4
R
2
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
COUL
3
3
5
Thomas VALLADON
COUL
1
1
Manche 4
1
David BELLEGO
W
COUL
3
0
3
Mads HANSEN (G)
COUL
1
3
1
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
4
2
3
Ondrej SMETANA
COUL
2
1
Manche 5
2
Jérôme LESPINASSE (S)
COUL
4
0
6
Steven GORET(C)
Remplace Xavier MURATET (G)
COUL
2
2
2
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
COUL
1
3
4
Julien CAYRE
W
COUL
3
1
Manche 6
3
Mads HANSEN (G)
COUL
3
3
5
Maëron HERMES
COUL
1
0
3
Ondrej SMETANA
COUL
4
2
5
Thomas VALLADON
COUL
2
1
Manche 7
1
David BELLEGO
W
COUL
4
3
6
Steven GORET(C)
Remplace Xavier MURATET (G)
COUL
2
1
1
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
1
2
4
Julien CAYRE
W
COUL
3
0
Manche 8
2
Jérôme LESPINASSE (S)
COUL
1
0
3
Mads HANSEN (G)
COUL
3
3
2
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
COUL
2
1
3
Ondrej SMETANA
COUL
4
2
Manche 9
4
Xavier MURATET (G)
COUL
1
0
6
Steven GORET(C)
Remplace Maëron HERMES
COUL
3
2
4
Julien CAYRE
W
COUL
2
1
5
Thomas VALLADON
COUL
4
3
Manche 10
4
Xavier MURATET (G)
COUL
4
1
5
Maëron HERMES
COUL
2
2
1
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
1
3
2
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
COUL
3
0
Manche 11
1
David BELLEGO
W
COUL
3
2
6
Steven GORET(C)
Remplace Jérôme LESPINASSE (S)
COUL
1
3
4
Julien CAYRE
W
COUL
4
0
5
Thomas VALLADON
COUL
2
1
Manche 12
1
David BELLEGO
W
COUL
2
3
3
Mads HANSEN (G)
COUL
4
2
1
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
3
0
3
Ondrej SMETANA
COUL
1
1
Manche 13
3
Mads HANSEN (G)
COUL
4
3
5
Maëron HERMES
COUL
2
1
3
Ondrej SMETANA
COUL
1
2
5
Thomas VALLADON
COUL
3
0
Manche 14
1
David BELLEGO
W
COUL
1
3
6
Steven GORET(C)
COUL
3
2
1
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
2
1
2
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
COUL
4
0