Matchs
Classement
Actualités
Promotion Cup
fr
en
samedi 22 août 2020
à
Piste de Mijéma (La Réole)
La Réole
47
-
37
3 - 0
Marmande
Équipe de La Réole
1.
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
2
0
2
3
2
3
12
2.
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
1
3
3
1
1
2
11
3.
Ondrej SMETANA
3
2
3
2
1
3
14
4.
Thomas VALLADON
1
2
0
3
R
D
6
5.
Richard DE BIASI
D
1
1
2
4
6.
Mathias TRESARRIEU
(R)
0
Équipe de Marmande
1.
Max DILGER (C) (G)
3
3
3
3
3
2
17
2.
Julien CAYRE
0
2
1
0
1
1
5
3.
Stéphane TRESARRIEU (C)
2
1
2
3
0
1
9
4.
John BERNARD
0
0
0
0
5.
Gabriel DUBERNARD (G)
1
0
2
2
R
5
6.
Baptiste COMBLON
(R)
1
0
1
Manches
Manche 1
1
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
2
2
2
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
W
COUL
4
1
1
Max DILGER (C) (G)
COUL
1
3
2
Julien CAYRE
COUL
3
0
Manche 2
3
Ondrej SMETANA
COUL
1
3
4
Thomas VALLADON
COUL
3
1
3
Stéphane TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
2
2
4
John BERNARD
COUL
4
0
Manche 3
2
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
W
COUL
1
3
5
Richard DE BIASI
COUL
3
D
2
Julien CAYRE
COUL
4
2
5
Gabriel DUBERNARD (G)
COUL
2
1
Manche 4
1
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
4
0
3
Ondrej SMETANA
COUL
2
2
1
Max DILGER (C) (G)
COUL
3
3
3
Stéphane TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
1
1
Manche 5
2
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
W
COUL
3
3
4
Thomas VALLADON
COUL
1
2
2
Julien CAYRE
COUL
2
1
4
John BERNARD
COUL
4
0
Manche 6
3
Ondrej SMETANA
COUL
4
3
5
Richard DE BIASI
COUL
2
1
3
Stéphane TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
3
2
5
Gabriel DUBERNARD (G)
COUL
1
0
Manche 7
1
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
3
2
4
Thomas VALLADON
COUL
1
0
1
Max DILGER (C) (G)
COUL
2
3
6
Baptiste COMBLON
Remplace John BERNARD
COUL
4
1
Manche 8
2
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
W
COUL
2
1
3
Ondrej SMETANA
COUL
4
2
2
Julien CAYRE
COUL
1
0
3
Stéphane TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
3
3
Manche 9
4
Thomas VALLADON
COUL
2
3
5
Richard DE BIASI
COUL
4
1
6
Baptiste COMBLON
Remplace John BERNARD
COUL
1
0
5
Gabriel DUBERNARD (G)
COUL
3
2
Manche 10
4
Thomas VALLADON
COUL
3
R
5
Richard DE BIASI
COUL
1
2
1
Max DILGER (C) (G)
COUL
2
3
2
Julien CAYRE
COUL
4
1
Manche 11
1
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
4
3
2
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
W
COUL
2
1
4
John BERNARD
COUL
3
0
5
Gabriel DUBERNARD (G)
COUL
1
2
Manche 12
1
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
1
2
3
Ondrej SMETANA
COUL
3
1
1
Max DILGER (C) (G)
COUL
4
3
3
Stéphane TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
2
0
Manche 13
1
Mathieu TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
1
3
4
Thomas VALLADON
COUL
3
D
1
Max DILGER (C) (G)
COUL
4
2
3
Stéphane TRESARRIEU (C)
COUL
2
1
Manche 14
2
Jordan DUBERNARD (c)
W
COUL
3
2
3
Ondrej SMETANA
COUL
1
3
2
Julien CAYRE
COUL
4
1
5
Gabriel DUBERNARD (G)
COUL
2
R